oa place age place Name Age Time sex
1 oa Levi Foust 30 17:08 male run
2 oa Jonathan Makoczy 20 17:37 male run
3 oa Daryl St. Clair 35 17:45 male run
4 1 Tom Deakins 45-49 18:29 male run
5 1 Julius Eckroth 15 under 18:45 male run
6 1 Clint Illar 30-34 18:51 male run
7 2 Paul Straka 45-49 19:15 male run
8 oa Jill Leadbetter 20 19:37 FEMALE RUN
9 1 Zach Bowser 16-19 20:27 male run
10 2 Andrew Restivo 16-19 20:27 male run
11 1 Warren Smith 55-59 20:27 male run
12 3 Jesse Christie 16-19 20:47 male run
13 1 Tom Minnnick 50-54 21:02 male run
14 2 Mike Houck 55-59 21:05 male run
15 oa Elizabeth Snyder 18 21:06 FEMALE RUN
16 2 John Patton 30-34 21:09 male run
17 1 Mike Melvin 35-39 21:17 male run
18 2 Michael Emert 15 under 21:24 male run
19 1 Tim Hertel 40-44 21:27 male run
20 2 Peter Sotomayor 50-54 21:32 male run
21 2 Brian Kurpiel 40-44 21:51 male run
22 3 Jay Parkins 50-54 22:05 male run
23 oa Caroline Heckman 15 22:08 FEMALE RUN
24 3 Peter Buss 40-44 22:11 male run
25 4 Bill Kaufman 50-54 22:16 male run
26 1 Bill Serafin 60-64 22:27 male run
27 3 David Donahue 55-59 22:32 male run
28 5 David Battista 50-54 22:53 male run
29 4 Eric Fogle 40-44 22:54 male run
30 4 Barry Sanner 55-59 23:01 male run
31 2 Mark Reddecliff 35-39 23:12 male run
32 1 Laura Horning 23:39 FEMALE RUN
33 1 Terry Dwyer 65-69 23:50 male run
34 1 Brandon Bodenschatz 20-29 23:53 male run
35 2 Chuck Thompson 60-64 23:57 male run
36 5 Roy Knupp 55-59 24:13:00 male run
37 2 Travis Rosmus 20-29 24:34:00 male run
38 3 Rob Harrity 30-34 24:40:00 male run
39 1 Carlie Bodenschatz 24:54:00 FEMALE RUN
40 1 Tharisa Langerholc 35-39 25:00:00 FEMALE RUN
41 4 Steve Peck 30-34 25:05:00 male run
42 1 Lisa DeSanto 34 25:10:00 FEMALE RUN
43 2 Amanda Wilson 25:20:00 FEMALE RUN
44 1 Jannie Jordan 45-49 25:26:00 FEMALE RUN
45 6 Jerry McConnell 50-54 25:28:00 male run
46 1 Lynn Singer 40-44 25:32:00 FEMALE RUN
47 3 Paul Williams 45-49 25:51:00 male run
48 3 Wayne Langerholc 35-39 25:59:00 male run
49 2 Kathy Shumaker 40-44 26:10:00 FEMALE RUN
50 7 Paul Baron 50-54 26:14:00 male run
51 4 Tom Fritz 45-49 26:22:00 male run
52 3 Susan Stepp 40-44 26:33:00 FEMALE RUN
53 4 Jan McAlonan 40-44 26:56:00 FEMALE RUN
54 8 Jack Illar 50-54 27:06:00 male run
55 3 Ken Johnson 60-64 27:24:00 male run
56 3 Justin Zimmerman 20-29 27:39:00 male run
57 2 Lori Horning 27:51:00 FEMALE RUN
58 2 Janet Stewart 45-49 28:13:00 FEMALE RUN
59 3 Carol Burggraf 45-49 28:17:00 FEMALE RUN
60 1 Hannah Kenyon 15 under 28:21:00 FEMALE RUN
61 5 Scott Ross 45-49 28:31:00 male run
62 2 Cassie Rummel 15 under 28:37:00 FEMALE RUN
63 3 Leah Horning 28:41:00 FEMALE RUN
64 6 Randy Fetterman 55-59 28:44:00 male run
65 6 Howard Valentine 45-49 28:49:00 male run
66 7 Rick Yuhas 55-59 28:50:00 male run
67 7 Tom Chernisky 45-49 29:32:00 male run
68 2 Douglas Bradley 65-69 29:49:00 male run
69 4 Anna Sirvisko 29:55:00 FEMALE RUN
70 4 Donna Dunlap 45-49 30:01:00 FEMALE RUN
71 oa Starla Snyder 49 30:28:00 female walk
72 oa Leanne Kurpiel 43 30:35:00 female walk
73 5 Evan Sherbine 30-34 30:36:00 male run
74 3 Colin Deakins 65-69 31:35:00 male run
75 1 Dawn Sirvisko 50-54 31:51:00 FEMALE RUN
76 5 Melanie Williams 45-49 32:06:00 FEMALE RUN
77 6 Susan Zundel 45-49 32:07:00 FEMALE RUN
78 1 Darlene Upson 55-59 32:14:00 FEMALE RUN
79 5 Anne Sherbine 32:27:00 FEMALE RUN
80 5 Tracie Hertel 40-44 32:38:00 FEMALE RUN
81 8 Keith Rhodes 55-59 35:15:00 male run
82 1 June Deakins 65-69 35:29:00 FEMALE RUN
83 9 William Martin 55-59 35:42:00 male run
84 oa Sherry Obert 56 35:58:00 female walk
85 7 Lee Ann Shupe 45-49 36:09:00 FEMALE RUN
86 1 Lisa Appleby 50-59 36:18:00 female walk
87 1 Kim Bennett 59 36:29:00 male walk
88 1 Gary Rhodes 70 36:43:00 male run
89 2 Kathleen McConnell 50-54 36:47:00 FEMALE RUN
90 1 Dawn Bennett 40-49 37:31:00 female walk
91 5 John Biedzinski 40-44 38:34:00 male run
92 1 David McCall 60 39:16:00 male walk
93 3 Sylvia Lesic 50-54 39:40:00 FEMALE RUN
94 2 William Obert 64 40:03:00 male walk
95 3 Ed Stone 56 40:17:00 male walk
96 1 Mike Trent 40-49 40:17:00 male walk
97 1 Scott Walker 30-39 40:59:00 male walk
98 1 Mallory Black 20-29 42:39:00 female walk
99 2 Kim Stiffler 50-59 42:40:00 female walk
100 3 Carol Walters 50-59 43:06:00 female walk
101 2 Leonard Petrilla 40-49 43:07:00 male walk
102 2 Lenny Warchola 30-39 44:04:00 male walk
103 3 Mike Meyers 30-39 44:27:00 male walk
2012 Fire & Ice 5k, Somerset, PA