Fire & Ice 5k 2013

mapes_album_2014010004.gif mapes_album_2014010003.gif
home
mapes_album_2014010002.gif
contact us
archived results
mapes_album_2014010001.gif
links
order age (age pl) Name time
1 oa 1. Gregory Opp, 22 16:16
2 oa 2. Jonathan Makoczy, 21 16:26
3 oa 3. Chris Sheftic, 51 16:30
4 35-39 1. Daryl St. Clair 17:20
5 (15under) 1. Julius Eckroth 17:29
6 16-19 1. Nick Bastian 17:42
7 30-34 1. Clint Illar 17:55
8 45-49 1. Tom Deakins 18:00
9 45-49 2. Al Casagranda 18:31
10 45-49 3. Paul Straka 18:57
11 20-29 1. Justin Zimmerman 19:14
12 oa 1. Jill Leadbetter, 21 19:21
13 20-29 2. Nicholas Baran 19:26
14 30-34 2. Dan Beyer 19:29
15 45-49 4. Anthony Dean-Neil 19:31
16 oa 2. Debbie Conner, 42 19:38
17 16-19 2. Devin Dumm 19:49
18 40-44 1. Peter Buss 19:56
19 20-29 3. Stuart Brougher 20:06
20 16-19 3. Mike Emert 20:14
21 50-54 1. Tom Minnick 20:24
22 40-44 2. Brian Kurpiel 20:33
23 16-19 4. Jake Waggle 20:52
24 50-54 2. Peter Sotomayor 20:56
25 20-29 4. Kelly Sell 20:57
26 oa 3. Tricia Varner, 13 21:00
27 50-54 3. Bill Kaufman 21:01
28 55-59 1. Barry Sanner 21:16
29 35-39 2. Chuck Beyer 21:17
30 45-49 5. Jeff Grandas 21:17
31 35-39 3. Wayne Langerholc 21:20
32 50-54 4. David Plecenik 21:23
33 20-29 1. Melissa Bergman 21:24
34 30-34 3. Jeffrey Podrasky 21:27
35 30-34 4. Steve Burns 21:31
36 40-44 3. Jim Heckard 21:32
37 40-44 1. Lynn Singer 21:34
38 40-44 4. Angelo Ross 21:38
39 15(under) 1. Jane Woy 21:40
40 16-19 5. Zachary Bowser 21:41
41 40-44 5. Eric Fogle 21:50
42 16-19 6. Andrew Restivo 22:00
43 20-29 2. Laura Horning 22:07
44 20-29 3. Emily Stutzman 22:08
45 20-29 5. Philip Leopold 22:27
46 65-69 1. Jim Banks 22:51
47 55-59 2. Ward Shumaker 22:55
48 20-29 6. Eric Lloyd 22:59
49 16-19 1. Lori Horning 23:05
50 40-44 6. Tim Hertel 23:09
51 30-34 1. Micah Topham 23:16
52 55-59 3. Jack Illar 23:18
53 60-64 1. John Swauger 23:23
54 60-64 2. Chuck Thompson 23:23
55 55-59 4. Roy Knupp 23:28
56 (15under) 2. Andrew Bastian 23:36
57 2. Liz Brunelli 23:40
58 40-44 2. Wendy Norman 23:45
59 35-39 4. Ryan Topham 24:15:00
60 35-39 5. Travis Stankan 24:17:00
61 45-49 1. Donna Dumm 24:28:00
62 35-39 1. Lisa St. Clair 24:34:00
63 50-54 1. Starla Snyder 24:48:00
64 3. Rebecca Herwig 24:52:00
65 16-19 2. Hannah Kenyon 24:53:00
66 16-19 3. Cassie Rummel 24:54:00
67 55-59 1. Mary Ann Yuhas 25:00:00
68 16-19 4. Jamie Emert 25:08:00
69 45-49 6. Tom Fritz 25:12:00
70 40-44 7. Mike Wallace 25:15:00
71 40-44 3. Kathy Shumaker 25:19:00
72 55-59 2. Linda Leopold 25:28:00
73 30-34 5. Brett Johns 25:30:00
74 40-44 4. Susan Stepp 25:36:00
75 45-49 7. Dave Beyer 25:39:00
76 35-39 6. Joe Maluchnik 25:41:00
77 35-39 7. Nathan McFarland 25:41:00
78 50-54 2. Patty Ann Wallace 25:49:00
79 30-34 2. Krissy Kasserman 25:51:00
80 20-29 4. Melissa Wilson 25:59:00
81 30-34 6. Leonard Warchola 26:01:00
82 50-54 5. Keith Rummell 26:15:00
83 50-54 3. Brenda Fulton 26:15:00
84 45-49 2. Debra Yeskey 26:20:00
85 30-34 7. Amos Shaffer 26:24:00
86 55-59 3. Jean Papini 26:27:00
87 35-39 2. Sara Jane Edinger 26:28:00
88 50-54 6. Paul Baron 26:31:00
89 40-44 5. Krissy Bush 26:34:00
90 20-29 5. Devin Schrock 26:41:00
91 35-39 3. Kelly Hribal 26:42:00
92 4. Kanako Todaro 26:48:00
93 5. Olivia Norman 27:10:00
94 40-44 8. Mike Imler 27:12:00
95 60-64 1. Nancy Demangone 27:28:00
96 50-54 4. Barbara Yoder 27:30:00
97 30-34 8. Robert Gall 27:46:00
98 45-49 3. Donna Dunlap 27:58:00
99 40-44 9. Dan Maffeo 28:06:00
100 55-59 5. Rick Yuhas 28:29:00
101 45-49 8. William Paul 28:32:00
102 20-29 6. Lacy Kirchner 28:35:00
103 40-44 10. John Biedzinski 28:42:00
104 45-49 9. Howard Valentine 28:58:00
105 30-34 3. Erin Puturski 29:07:00
106 40-44 6. Brenda Lloyd 29:12:00
107 50-54 7. Jack Mazur 29:13:00
108 20-29 7. Becki McDonald 29:16:00
109 35-39 4. Julie Alakson 29:22:00
110 30-34 4. Kristi Helfer 29:27:00
111 35-39 8. Chuck Krupper 29:30:00
112 55-59 4. Darlene Upson 29:39:00
113 65-69 2. Douglas Bradley 30:42:00
114 6. Sara Lauer 31:14:00
115 65-69 3. Paul Hicks 31:29:00
116 40-44 7. Tammy Sofranko 31:36:00
117 40-44 8. Tabatha Imler 31:38:00
118 65-69 4. Colin Deakins 31:41:00
119 50-54 5. Cathy Swauger 31:45:00
120 Oaw 1. Rich Santella, 57 32:14:00
121 35-39 5. Lauren Johnson 32:15:00
122 40-44 9. Tamie Waggle 32:20:00
123 20-29 7. Michael Mitchell 32:33:00
124 50-54 6. Judi Mickey 32:52:00
125 65-69 1. Barb Bickle 33:37:00
126 30-34 5. Katrina Kayden 33:40:00
127 40-44 10. Tracie Hertel 33:54:00
128 65-69 2. June Deakins 34:01:00
129 45-49 4. Janet Stewart 34:05:00
130 70+ 1. Gary Rhodes 34:51:00
131 oaw 1. Sherry Obert, 57 34:55:00
132 OAw 2. Kim Bennett, 60 35:16:00
133 OAw 2. Lisa Appleby, 52 35:45:00
134 OAw 3. Ken Simms, 64 35:57:00
135 OAw 3. Dawn Bennett, 46 36:01:00
136 60-64 3. John Nakich 36:12:00
137 20-29 8. Mallory Black 36:21:00
138 55-59 6. Robert Leopold 36:53:00
139 40-44 11. Mike Trent 37:03:00
140 50-59w 1. Ed Stone 37:03:00
141 60-64 2. Kathy Mitchell 37:22:00
142 35-39 6. Melissa Garcia 38:04:00
143 60+w 1. David McCall 39:14:00
144 60+w 2. William Obert 39:29:00
145 50-59w 1. Shari Santella 39:55:00
146 50-59w 2. Kathryn Simms 40:29:00
147 50-59w 2. Keith Rhodes 40:31:00
148 50-59w 3. Kim Stiffler 40:58:00
149 30-39w 1. Scott Walker 42:09:00
150 40-49w 1. Greg Boucher 43:37:00
151 50-59w 4. Jean Ann Grabiak 46:23:00
152 60+w 3. John Gross 46:38:00
153 30-39w 1. Stephanie Durstine 48:22:00
154 40-44 11. Kristi Brown 48:24:00
155 50-59w 5. Darlene Mull 49:33:00
156 16-19 5. Chelsey Berkebile 49:44:00
157 20-29w 1. Meghan Zambanini 49:45:00
158 (15under) 3. Caleb Vasos 49:48:00
159 (15under) 3. Tucker Pugh 49:48:00
160 30-39w 2. Crystal Vasos 49:53:00