24 degrees, wind S 5mph
oa winner
F&I Past OA Champs
OA ag pl, name time place
1 1. Levi Foust, 33 16:04 OA
2 2. Greg Opp, 25 16:19 OA
3 3. Daryl St. Clair, 38 17:45 OA
4 4. Tom Deakins, 48 17:47 OA
5 5. Clint Illar, 35 18:46 OA
6 1. Darryl Walker 19:04 40-44
7 1. Mike Emert 19:08 16-19
8 1. Paul Straka 19:22 45-49
9 2. David Barnes 19:25 16-19
10 2. Peter Buss 19:28 40-44
11 1. Brian Bell 19:38 35-39
12 3. Grant Cruse 19:50 16-19
13 1. Jill Leadbetter, 23 19:50 OA
14 4. Andy Bastian 20:27 16-19
15 5. Matt Seifert 20:29 16-19
16 1. Jeff Grandas 20:31 50-54
17 2. Tom Minnick 20:46 50-54
18 2. Marilyn Gregory, 40 20:48 OA
19 3. Peter Sotomayor 20:59 50-54
20 1. Kelly Sell 21:01 25-29
21 1. Craig Baer 21:02 55-59
22 3. Lori Dunlap, 47 21:03 OA
23 3. Mike Wallace 21:12 40-44
24 4. Tim Hertel 21:23 40-44
25 4. Lynn Singer, 46 21:24 OA
26 1. Ben Miller 21:27 30-34
27 2. Zach Zanolli 21:30 30-34
28 2. Todd Sudik 21:45 25-29
29 2. Paul Gary 21:51 35-39
30 1. CeJay Walker 22:08 11-15
31 5. Jane Woy, 16 22:08 OA
32 3. Steve Burns 22:18 35-39
33 3. Justin Zimmerman 22:21 25-29
34 1. Breezy Gary 22:27 35-39
35 1. Lori Horning 22:40 20-24
36 4. Bob Clawson 22:43 35-39
37 2. Jack Illar 22:44 55-59
38 5. Chis Zakraysek 22:48 35-39
39 6. Billy Bowers 22:51 16-19
40 4. Bill Kaufman 22:58 50-54
41 1. Missy Zakraysek 23:01 40-44
42 1. Rebecca Herwig 23:08 16-19
43 6. Ben Wadsworth 23:25 35-39
44 1. Natalie Zimmerman 23:30 45-49
45 2. Aleesa Fieg 23:31 16-19
46 7. Robert Mardis 23:35 35-39
47 2. Michael Laurenti 23:37 45-49
48 3. Olivia Straka 23:38 16-19
49 1. Denny Cruse 23:44 60-64
50 2. Barry Sanner 23:47 60-64
51 1. John Stump 23:50 70+
52 3. Matt Lantz 23:52 45-49
53 8. Jonathan McQuade 23:54 35-39
54 3. Amos Shaffer 23:57 30-34
55 5. Jamie Yancovitz 23:57 40-44
56 2. Holly McQuade 24:00:00 35-39
57 3. Sarah Jane Wike 24:12:00 35-39
58 4. Kristina Zack 24:16:00 35-39
59 5. Michael Knecht 24:21:00 50-54
60 3. Roy Knupp 24:28:00 60-64
61 3. Ward Shumaker 24:43:00 55-59
62 2. Kathy Shumaker 24:43:00 45-49
63 6. Travis Stankan 24:44:00 40-44
64 2. Wendy Norman 24:44:00 40-44
65 4. Chuck Thompson 24:45:00 60-64
66 4. Randy Pritts 24:51:00 45-49
67 5. Tom Chernisky 25:03:00 45-49
68 1. Cristi Work 25:09:00 25-29
69 3. Paula Ledney 25:30:00 40-44
70 1. Molly Zack 25:31:00 11-15
71 1. Melissa Wilson 25:33:00 30-34
72 2. Kelly Kaltenbaugh 25:36:00 25-29
73 2. Jessica Sklinar 25:39:00 30-34
74 3. Loni Stankan 25:40:00 30-34
75 3. Susan Stepp 25:44:00 45-49
76 2. Sarah Bartoletti 25:47:00 20-24
77 1. Brandi Darr 25:51:00 55-59
78 4. Judy Shom 25:52:00 40-44
79 3. Brynn Waylonis 25:55:00 20-24
80 3. Sarah DeBose 26:16:00 25-29
81 1. Jean Papini 26:18:00 60-64
82 4. Kayla Kuntz 26:22:00 20-24
83 4. Sara Huston 26:27:00 30-34
84 6. Randy Hayward 26:28:00 50-54
85 4. Marianne Farnan 26:30:00 25-29
86 5. Jennifer Gardner 26:45:00 40-44
87 5. Ken Johnson 27:04:00 60-64
88 1. Donna Dunlap 27:18:00 50-54
89 7. Tim Brown 27:20:00 50-54
90 5. Melissa Friedline 27:28:00 30-34
91 5. Nicole Houser 27:29:00 25-29
92 6. Lori Fabrizio 27:32:00 40-44
93 6. Tarra Harrington 27:40:00 30-34
94 5. Jacy Walker 27:47:00 20-24
95 6. Tim Welsh 27:52:00 45-49
96 6. John Swauger 27:52:00 60-64
97 4. Chrisi Walker 27:58:00 45-49
98 6. Kristina Marinkovich 28:04:00 25-29
99 2. Mary Comer 28:08:00 50-54
100 2. Gwen Baer 28:19:00 55-59
101 5. Tanya Yancovitz 28:31:00 35-39
102 7. Gary Smith 28:32:00 45-49
103 2. Jordyn Smith 28:33:00 11-15
104 7. Becki McDonald 28:33:00 25-29
105 4. Rick Yuhas 28:35:00 55-59
106 1. Lavan White 28:42:00 20-24
107 8. Tom Fritz 28:46:00 45-49
108 3. Darlene Upson 28:46:00 55-59
109 2. Nancy Demangone 28:55:00 60-64
110 4. Mary Ann Yuhas 29:08:00 55-59
111 6. Madalyn Walker 29:11:00 20-24
112 9. Rick Yachere 29:12:00 45-49
113 6. April Hewitt 29:16:00 35-39
114 8. Howard Valentine 29:21:00 50-54
115 7. Linae Hayward 29:32:00 20-24
116 5. Randy Miller 29:55:00 55-59
117 7. Stacey Miller 30:09:00 35-39
118 4. Angie Seifert 30:31:00 16-19
119 7. Chuck Krupper 30:34:00 40-44
120 7. Tousha Garretson 30:42:00 30-34
121 4. Jason Walker 30:50:00 30-34
122 5. Tim Wadsworth 30:58:00 30-34
123 10. Brad Lorence 31:07:00 45-49
124 7. Karen Herwig 31:21:00 40-44
125 5. Brenda Lloyd 31:23:00 45-49
126 6. Michael Mitchell 31:24:00 30-34
127 9. Ben Krupper 31:25:00 35-39
128 6. Tami Waggle 31:40:00 45-49
129 1. Cordelia Zack 31:45:00 9-under
130 8. Amy Marteeny 31:48:00 35-39
131 2. Paul Hicks 31:52:00 70+
132 9. Emily Korns 31:55:00 35-39
133 8. Logan Oakes 32:04:00 25-29
134 1. Rich Santella, 59 32:21:00 OAW
135 3. Amy Lorence 32:40:00 11-15
136 8. Branden Snyder 33:25:00 30-34
137 3. Colin Deakins 33:41:00 70+
138 3. Kathy Mitchell 33:56:00 60-64
139 3. Janet Stewart 33:59:00 50-54
140 1. Dawn Bennett, 48 34:27:00 OAW
141 2. Jeff Davis, 54 34:49:00 OAW
142 7. Tom Mitchell 35:14:00 60-64
143 4. Lisa Farnan 35:21:00 50-54
144 3. Gary Ziegler, 48 35:23:00 OAW
145 2. Sherry Obert, 59 35:42:00 OAW
146 1. June Deakins 36:05:00 70+
147 1. Mike Griffith 36:16:00 30-39W
148 8. Shannon Hause 36:50:00 40-44
149 4. Nathan Weimer 36:51:00 25-29
150 1. William Obert 37:44:00 60+W
151 7. Christine Charney 38:12:00 45-49
152 1. Doug Weightman 38:20:00 50-59W
153 11. Michael Shutty 38:37:00 45-49
154 3. Kristi Lorence, 42 39:30:00 OAW
155 1. Tricia Betta 39:48:00 40-49W
156 2. Missi Fisher 39:57:00 40-49W
157 2. David McCall 40:03:00 60+W
158 1. Emily Snyder 40:15:00 30-39W
159 2. Christine Cramer 40:15:00 30-39W
160 1. Mike Trent 40:28:00 40-49W
161 2. Ed Stone 40:29:00 50-59W
162 1. Shari Santella 40:32:00 60+W
163 2. Mike Zeigler 40:58:00 40-49W
164 9. Melissa Garcia 41:13:00 40-44
165 1. Lori Gindlesperger 41:17:00 50-59W
166 8. Jonna Miller 41:19:00 45-49
167 1. Gavin MacFawn 41:49:00 10-under
168 2. Ian MacFawn 41:50:00 20-24
169 2. Vicki Drummond 41:50:00 50-59W
170 3. Sherry Redick 42:13:00 50-59W
171 3. Scott Walker 42:44:00 40-49W
172 4. Logan Been 42:47:00 11-15
173 4. Shari Ziegler 42:48:00 50-59W
174 3. Gary Rhodes 43:24:00 60+W
175 4. Keith Rhodes 43:47:00 60+W
176 4. Greg Boucher 43:49:00 40-49W
177 5. Barbara Knecht 43:54:00 50-54
178 3. Terry Tomory 44:51:00 40-49W
179 5. Dorothy Lease 45:05:00 50-59W
180 3. Dawn Zimmers 45:06:00 30-39W
181 2. Taj MacFawn 45:37:00 10-under
182 5. Katelyn Krehlik 45:37:00 11-15
183 8. Lauryn MacFawn 45:37:00 20-24
184 8. Ian MacFawn 45:45:00 60-64
185 1. Brenda Walters 45:46:00 20-29W
186 2. Nathaniel Sarra 46:01:00 30-39W
187 6. Laura Lloyd-Kister 46:10:00 50-59W
188 4. Deneene Krehlik 49:07:00 40-49W
189 7. Patricia Sechler 49:40:00 50-59W
190 8. Donna Lape 49:49:00 50-59W
191 3. Bob Minnick 49:56:00 50-59W
192 9. Amy Minnick 50:01:00 50-59W
193 10. Denise Anderson 50:02:00 50-59W
194 9. Chelsey Berkebile 50:39:00 20-24
195 4. Jay Anderson 52:01:00 50-59W
196 5. Cathy Olsavsky 52:02:00 40-49W
197 2. Hillary Olsavsky 52:06:00 20-29W